Tags
Author: dwpyyy1 - Replies: 1 - Views: 179
China Optical Patch Cord
Product Description
SC/LC/FC/ST-SC/LC/FC/ST
Single mode/Multimode
Duplex
Legth:0.5,1,2,3,5,10,20M
color:Orange/AqueChina Optical Patch Cord
website:http://www.leitsolution.com/fiber-optic-system/optical-patch-cord/
website:http://www.angefiltertech.com/filter-products/pp-string-wound-filter/